2017 - Siegerliste Kadettinnen


Tabelle filtern

nach Platz. oder Name oder Gewicht oder Land:


38 kg

4 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. TANGIRBERGENOVA, Maral KAZ Flagge
2. TUMAT, Choygana RUS Flagge
3. BEKBAULOVA, Luchana RUS Flagge
4. BAGDATOVA, Ayazhan KAZ Flagge

40 kg

4 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. MILLER, Regina RUS Flagge
2. VIGOUROUX, Justine FRA Flagge
3. AZIZOVA, Faria RUS Flagge
4. SULTANOVA, Aidana KAZ Flagge

43 kg

6 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. DARZHAA, Aldynai RUS Flagge
2. MARKASHEVA, Ayazhan KAZ Flagge
3. MEHNER, Celine GER Flagge
4. KVIST, Caroline SWE Flagge
5. GRUSZKIEWICZ, Marta POL Flagge
6. MAKO, Johanna HUN Flagge

46 kg

16 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. MIKHAILOVA, Ekaterina RUS Flagge
2. KISTAUBAYEVA, Zina KAZ Flagge
3. SVANIDZE, Natia RUS Flagge
4. SHAUCHUK, Maryia BLR Flagge
5. TUGANBAYEVA, Ayaulym KAZ Flagge
6. FERONE, Maria ITA Flagge
7. SEIMETZ, Sophie GER Flagge
8. APALONIK, Viktoryia BLR Flagge
9. HORVATH, Vanessz HUN Flagge
10. BOURRU, Auriane FRA Flagge
11. COLDITZ, Laura GER Flagge
12. ECKERT, Lisa GER Flagge
13. SUDARYTE, Emilija LTU Flagge
14. BERGER, Nathalie GER Flagge
15. JOHANSSONS, Nelly SWE Flagge
16. SÖDERKVIST, Ebba SWE Flagge

49 kg

17 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. TIUMEREKOVA, Mariia RUS Flagge
2. LIUZZI, Emanuela ITA Flagge
3. MALMGREN, Jonna SWE Flagge
4. NIYAZBEK, Uldana KAZ Flagge
5. VARAKINA, Natallia BLR Flagge
6. VON STEUBEN, Anastasia GER Flagge
7. WALCZAK, Natalia POL Flagge
8. ZDUNKEVICH, Krystina BLR Flagge
9. NAGY, Nikolett HUN Flagge
10. SELINGER, Emely GER Flagge
11. SAGYMBAY, Assylzat KAZ Flagge
12. BARASHKOV, Karina RUS Flagge
13. PURSCHKE, Angelina GER Flagge
14. BRITEZ, Alejandra ARG Flagge
15. LOSYK, Olimpia POL Flagge
15. LIOLIOS, Jasmina GER Flagge
15. CZYZIO, Klaudia POL Flagge

52 kg

17 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. SIDELNIKOVA, Anastasiia RUS Flagge
2. PURSCHKE, Josefine GER Flagge
3. GERASIMOVA, Daria RUS Flagge
4. ZETTERVALL, Angelika SWE Flagge
5. FROTSCHER, Hanna GER Flagge
6. MAKHYADDINOVA, Ellada KAZ Flagge
7. SALMINEN, Sandra SWE Flagge
8. LUTTENAUER, Emma FRA Flagge
9. BERGMAN, Nova SWE Flagge
10. BAUER, Leah GER Flagge
11. CEBALLOS, Stefania ARG Flagge
12. SAIBI, Meissane FRA Flagge
13. DALSBOTTEN, Julie NOR Flagge
14. MOOSMANN, Sina GER Flagge
15. STROZYK, Karolina POL Flagge
16. TOMCZYK, Amanda POL Flagge
17. TOMSON, Tiia-Triin EST Flagge

56 kg

19 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. JÖNSSON, Ida SWE Flagge
2. SZEL, Anna HUN Flagge
3. FIRSTOVA, Yekaterina KAZ Flagge
4. PROKINA, Aleksandra RUS Flagge
5. SHELEST, Daria RUS Flagge
6. DOUARRE, Ameline FRA Flagge
7. GOLA, Alina GER Flagge
8. BLAYVAS, Anastasia GER Flagge
9. GERIC, Iva CRO Flagge
9. MICHALCOVA, Anna CZE Flagge
11. AUGUSTAUSKAITE, Viktorija LTU Flagge
12. LÖTSCHER, Miriam SUI Flagge
13. MARTYKA, Sylwia POL Flagge
14. FORSBERG, Oliva SWE Flagge
15. MYTKOWSKA, Angelika POL Flagge
15. PANASSOVICH, Anastassiya KAZ Flagge
15. GILEWITSCH, Katharina GER Flagge
15. STRANDBERG, Filippa SWE Flagge
15. ANSHUKOVA, Nadezhda RUS Flagge

60 kg

16 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. PAROKHINA, Anastasia RUS Flagge
2. DE VITA, Morena ITA Flagge
3. SELL, Elena GER Flagge
4. TEMIRTASSOVA, Aina KAZ Flagge
5. BOGNAR, Erika HUN Flagge
6. ANANICHEVA, Ekaterina RUS Flagge
7. LÖTSCHER, Eveline SUI Flagge
8. PRAGACOVA, Valerie CZE Flagge
9. VESSO, Viktoria EST Flagge
10. DUDEK, Patrycja POL Flagge
11. AAK, Sofia NOR Flagge
12. VENNSTROEM, Miciel SWE Flagge
13. RUIZ, Gaëlle FRA Flagge
14. LOSYK, Rosana POL Flagge
15. DANTAITE, Ineta LTU Flagge
16. MINUTILLO, Camila ARG Flagge

65 kg

17 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. SAZYKINA, Krystsina BLR Flagge
2. ESPOSITO, Elena ITA Flagge
3. SJÖBERG, Tindra SWE Flagge
4. KUZNETSOVA, Irina KAZ Flagge
5. KAIRGELDINOVA, A. KAZ Flagge
6. CHOLUJ, Wiktoria POL Flagge
7. SZABADOS, Noémi HUN Flagge
8. LE COUR GRANDMAISON, Marine FRA Flagge
9. MATVEIKINA, K. KAZ Flagge
10. PAJULA, Marta EST Flagge
11. MOGSTAD, Kamilla NOR Flagge
12. RUTKAUSKAITE, Aukse LTU Flagge
13. PARFIANOVICH, Vusula RUS Flagge
14. HUISINGA, Lina GER Flagge
15. ROICK, Anne-Kathrin GER Flagge
16. WAGNER, Jennifer GER Flagge
17. BLACHUT, Jenny GER Flagge

70 kg

11 Teilnehmerinnen
Platz Name Nation Flagge
1. TIMOFEEVA, Alena RUS Flagge
2. GAUCAITE, Kamile LTU Flagge
3. TRIFONOVA, Valeriia RUS Flagge
4. FRIDLUND, Julia SWE Flagge
5. FISCHER, Sabrina GER Flagge
6. ZHANATAYEVA, Inkara KAZ Flagge
7. NIELSEN, Cornelia SWE Flagge
8. MACHUCA, Linda ARG Flagge
9. KULWICKA, Kamila POL Flagge
10. JAWORSKA, Natalia POL Flagge
11. LÖHNHARDT, Frances GER Flagge